Help
Reset Search Parameters
Semester
*
SP-24
WTQ-24
SPQ-24
SU-24
SUQ-24
FA-24
FAQ-24
SP-25
WTQ-25
SPQ-25
WT-25
Subject Area
Accounting
Administration
Art
Audition Only Groups
Bible Languages
Biochemistry
Biology
Biotechnology
Business
Chemistry
Christian Ministry
Communications Studies
Computer Science
Counselor Education
Criminal Justice
Cross-Categorical Disabilities
Curriculum and Instruction
Dance
Driver Education
Early Childhood Education
Early Childhood Special Education
Economics
Education
Educational Psychology
Elementary Education
English
Entrepreneurship
Exercise Science
Health Care Management
Health Education
Health Sciences
History
Human Services
Information Technology
Interdisciplinary Studies
Library Media
Management
Marketing
Mathematics
MBU Honors Program
Middle/Secondary Education
Music
Nursing
Nursing - Family Nurse Practitioner
Philosophy
Physical Activity
Physical Education
Physical Science
Political Science
Private Lessons
Psychology
Reading
Research
Social Work
Sociology
Spanish
Special Education
Sport Managment
Technology
Theatre
Theatre Production
Worship Arts
Campus
Arnold
Arnold-GRAD
Distance Learning
Distance-DOC
Distance-GRAD
Franklin
Franklin-DOC
Franklin-GRAD
Graduate Cohort TW
Graduate Cohorts
Jefferson College
Jefferson-GRAD
Main
Main-DOC
Main-GRAD
Mineral Area
Mineral Area-GRAD
OFF CAMPUS/GRAD
OLP-DOC
OLP-GRAD
Troy/Wentzville
Troy/Wentzville-GRAD
Instructor
Abraham, Thea M.
Adewunmi, Olubunmi F.
Ahrens, Ann M.
Almus, Gregory P.
Alvernia, Jacob
Anders, Cynthia A.
Arbini, Corey J.
Armstrong, Roy Neal
Ashford, Tamlyn M.
Bailey, David Wayne
Baker, Nancy M.
Barbre, Whitney R.
Bardowell, Matthew R.
Bartoe, Lindsay A.
Behan, Shawn P.
Bell, Ashley D.
Bell, Jennifer L.
Bennett, Paula A.
Berry, Alan G.
Berry, Marilyn M.
Beutler, Keith T.
Bishop, Melanie M.
Bishop, Melissa R.
Blazer, David M.
Blize, Alan E.
Booker, Jeremy R.
Bottoms, Tracy W.
Boyd, Felicia
Braden, Joseph D.
Brand, Holly L.
Brandt, Deborah E.
Broadus, Patreece R.
Brock, Sheryl P.
Brown, Jane E.
Bryant, April M.
Bueneman-Cooper, Gina
Buschman, Gregory A.
Busekrus, Matt E.
Byerly, Jennifer D.
Carby, PaulBusine D.
Carr, Daniel E.
Carter, Terrell L.
Chapman, Bryce Adam
Chellew, James E.
Cochran, Kim E.
Combs, Bill W.
Comfort, Greg
Comfort, Janet L.
Cook, David K.
Cottet, Megan L.
Cowan, Sandra K.
Cox, Andrea R.
Cox, Jordan L.
Cox, Kara E.
Cox, Kasey A.
Cox, Tammy S.
Crawford, Frederick T.
Cupples , Tommy G.
Cutsinger, Marcie M.
Dace, Kallen J.
Danhoff, Guy W.
Davenport, Pamela S.
Davis, Kimberly K.
Delicath, Timothy A.
Dell, Diana F.
Dill, William E.
Dix, Sarah J.
Dixon, Colette M.
Dixon, Iris A.
Dotson, Johnetta M.
Droege, Robert L.
Ducey Moss, Elizabeth A.
Duerr, Mark A.
Dumey, Deborah R.
Duncan, Terrence D.
Easter, Matthew C.
Edward, Penny M.
Edwards, Teresa L.
Eggold, Joshua T.
Elvington, Andrew F.
Emmons, Suzanne D.
Fennessey, Kendra S.
Fischer, Nathaniel W.
Flores, Jimmie
Ford, Yvonnda L.
Fore, Shannon M
Francis, John L.
Francis, Sherry L.
Frederickson, Matt L.
Freet, David N.
Frost, Priscilla M
Galati, Sara R.
Gao, Mingchu
Gassett, Paul A.
Gibbs, Sarah M.
Gleason, Robert E.
Goodberlet, Amy E.
Goodman, Jason C.
Goodyear, Scott R.
Green, Sonja R.
Greever, Jeremiah D.
Grossmann, Mark D.
Gustafson, Erik S.
Gustafson, Madeline G.
Gustafson, Steven J.
Haley, Dianna K.
Hamby, Craig M.
Hamilton, Caleb
Hamlett, Jeffrey W.
Han, John J.
Hantsbarger, Barbara F.
Harrison, Amy S.
Hayes, Stacey J.
Heath, Joe D.
Hechler, David M.
Heckel, Matthew C.
Heckman, Geoffrey D.
Heimberger, Amber J.
Hessel, Jonathan Louis
Hill, Malcolm J.
Hoagland, Justin
Hodges, Chad E.
Hoelzer, Gary A.
Hollenback, Ruth M.
Holler, Joshua D.
Hommelson, Tara M.
Howard, Rachel Lee
Hubbard, Emily J.
Hubbard, Mike S.
Huber, Dawn M.
Huber, William F.
Huckstep-Spangler, Cassandra J.
Inman, Kassi A.
Irby, Ana T.
Jackson, Cherise D.
Jackson, Sharon M.
Jeschke, Abigail E.
Johnson, Linda Nicole
Jones, Cathy R.
Jones, Kelly D.
Justus, Paula J.
Kaminsky, Jason B.
Kannenberg, Karen L.
Kasten, Kenneth W.
Kayij-Wint, Kaj D.
Keeney, Megan M.
Kellogg, James
Kelly-Foley, Nancy K.
Kemp, Kimberly M.
Keyes, Debra A.
Kimzey, Mark
Kittleman, Micky L.
Knuckles, James Thomas
Konki, Ruhama Sharon
Kontrim-Baumann, Stephanie E.
Koop, Brian J.
Krupp, Ryan J.
Kull, Sherry L.
Kummer, Theresa R.
Lauderback, Pamela T.
Lay, Douglas
Lazalier, Rebecca
Lee, David A..
Lee, David B.
Leigraf, Theodore J.
Lievanos, Jason Paul
Lindenwood University,
Lindsey, Joel A.
Lorenz, Cathy C.
Lumpkin, Aaron L.
Maclin , Michael P.
Majors, Maria L.
Mallory, Jason D.
Mangrich, Ashley E.
Marstall, Julia F.
Martin-Dick, Tricia J.
Maryville University,
Massie, DeAnna M.
Mayfield, Janet
McCann, Michael R.
McClain, Curtis
McConachie, Denise JoAnn
McCullough, Deanne K.
McCullough, Robert M.
McGhee, Kristine A.
McGowan, Angela
McGreevy, Matthew O.
McKinley, Kimberly J.
McMillan, Eryka K.
Means, C. Allin
Medcalf, Alonzo L.
Merrick, Deno MJ.
Middendorf, Becky L.
Miller, Amy R.
Miller, Linda J.
Mintzlaff, Maureen F.
Moore, Christi N.
Morgan, Emily Sybil
Moye, Kanisha L.
Moyer, Alisa D.
Murray, Robin E.
Myers, Jessica E.
Nichols, Alicia M.
Nichols, Chris
Niedringhaus, BridgettI G.
Norris, Amtoni G.
Nugent, Kristen M.
Ooms, Julie M.
Ortscheid, Katherine Taylor
Osler, Jan M.
Overton, Brianne L.
Owen, Laurel C.
Pace, Vincent M.
Pauls, Shanda M.
Payne, Miranda D.
Peak, Rachelle L.
Peeples, Scott A.
Penny, Mark S.
Perkins, Nathanael
Perstrope, Gene F.
Pierce, David R.
Popp, Ingrid L.
Porter, Amy R.
Pothetos-Boyd, Natalie A.
Powell-Walker, Sheila L.
Pribonic, Mark A.
Pugsley , Sarah J.
Puls, Janet K.
Pupillo, Kathryn E.
Pyatt, Kevin A.
Ragusky, Philip J.
Raines, Jerry R.
Ramsdell, Amy E.
Ramsey , Janna L.
Ray, James D.
Ray, Kendra P.
Ray, Regina L.
Rearden, Ina K.
Ribeiro, Laura J.
Rice, Jonah L.
Richardson, Stephen Mark
Rickman, Keith D.
Rigdon, Sandra E.
Rische, Nancy S.
Risse, Martin A.
Risse, Tina Marie
Roach, Mark E.
Robb, Andrea P.
Roberts, Kristy J.
Robertson, Cathy J.
Rodgers-Garvin, Yolanda M.
Ross, Keith
Rouggly, Nancy A.
Ruess, Nicholle R.
Ruhl, Max B.
Rupprecht, Maria D.
Rye, Bethany A.
Salah, Nader M.
Saldana, Justice H.
Sansagraw, Brittany N.
Sarkar, Shannon D.
Schafer, Therese M.
Schaper, Milton W.
Scherer, Bryanna L.
Schott, Ciara
Schroeder, Julia D.
Schulten, Cordell P.
Schulz, James M.
Simpson, Catherine J.
Skelton, Evan M.
Slone, Christopher R.
Smith, James Douglas
Smith, Jill A.
Smith, Larry Dean
Smith, Orlando A.
Smith, Tom M.
Solomon, Danielle N.
Sparks, Ron G.
Sparks, Tara J.
Speck, Janice A.
STAFF
STAFF, TO BE ANNOUNCED
Stahr, Jason A.
Steinbeck, Julie E.
Stettes, Ashley C.
Stevens, Drew Jeffrey
Switzer, Katherine E.
Szewczyk, Vincent S.
Tesreau-Boggs, Tara R.
Thebeau, Lydia G.
Thomas, Jo Ann
Tindall , Ronald Brett
Torve, Logan C.
Traylor, Susan L.
Tucker, Andrew C.
Tudor, Marie E.
Turnbough, Ashley M.
Uschold, Eddie R.
Vaughn, Van Allen
Vedamuthu, Mary S.
Vermette, Jason R.
Wade, Stacey L.
Wadlow, Laura A.
Walseth, Sarah K.
Wand, Robyn L.
Wandall-Kern, Marian P.
Ward, Claire M.
Washington, Bobbie D.
Washington, Stephanie M.
Weaver, Jason C.
Weik, Kim A.
Wendt, Kathleen C.
White, Johnathon R.
Whittemore, James Trey
Wiemer, Brenda J.
Wiley, Chancellor L.
Williams, Steven D.
Williams, William Shane
Wilson, Joshua D.
Wren, Rodney Christopher
Wright, Mark A.
Yorg, Jacob A.
Young, Shawn M.
Young, Thomas W.
Zimmerman, Daniel K.
Course Level
Undergraduate (100-400)
Masters (500)
Specialist (600)
Doctoral (700)
Days Offered
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Start Time Between
5:00AM
6:00AM
7:00AM
8:00AM
9:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
1:00PM
2:00PM
3:00PM
4:00PM
5:00PM
6:00PM
7:00PM
8:00PM
and
5:00AM
6:00AM
7:00AM
8:00AM
9:00AM
10:00AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
1:00PM
2:00PM
3:00PM
4:00PM
5:00PM
6:00PM
7:00PM
8:00PM
Course
Example: "ACCT"
Example: "213"
Example: "DMA*"
Submit Course Search
Show/Hide Search Parameters
Please Wait...